Contribute

CANDIDATES FOR OFFICE

 
Biden/Harris
President/VP
Sherrod  Brown
Matt  Diemer
District 7
Shontel  Brown
District 11
Michael P. Donnelly
Ohio Supreme Court
Melody  Stewart
Ohio Supreme Court
Lisa  Forbes
Ohio Supreme Court
Katie Corrin O'Neill
Ohio State Senate District 18
Susan M. Durichko
Ohio State Senate District 24
Tristan W. Rader
Ohio State House District 13
Sean Patrick Brennan
Ohio State House District 14
Chris  Glassburn
Ohio State House District 15
Bride Rose Sweeney
Ohio State House District 16
Jessica  Sutherland
Ohio State House District 17
Juanita O. Brent
Juanita O. Brent
Ohio State House District 18
Phil  Robinson
Ohio State House District 19
Terrence  Upchurch
Terrence Upchurch
Ohio State House District 20
Eric  Synenberg
Ohio State House District 21
Darnell T. Brewer
Darnell T. Brewer
Ohio State House District 22
Daniel Patrick Troy
Ohio State House District 23
Dale  Miller
Cuy. County Council District 2
Mark  Casselberry
Mark Casselberry
Cuy. County Council District 4
Robert E. Schleper, Jr.
Cuy. County Council District 6
Pernel  Jones Jr.
Pernel Jones Jr.
Cuy. County Council District 8
Michael J. Houser
Michael J. Houser
Cuy. County Council District 10
Michael C. O'Malley
Michael C. O'Malley
County Prosecutor
Mary J. Boyle
Mary J. Boyle
Court of Appeals - Eighth District
Deena R. Calabrese
Deena R. Calabrese
Court of Appeals - Eighth District
Eileen T. Gallagher
Eileen T. Gallagher
Court of Appeals - Eighth District
Michelle J. Sheehan
Michelle J. Sheehan
Court of Appeals - Eighth District
Cassandra  Collier-Williams
Cassandra Collier-Williams
Common Pleas - General Division
Daryl T. Dennie
Daryl T. Dennie
Common Pleas - General Division
Emily  Hagan
Emily Hagan
Common Pleas - General Division
Kevin J. Kelley
Common Pleas - General Division
Joy  Kennedy
Common Pleas - General Division
Ashley  Kilbane
Ashley Kilbane
Common Pleas - General Division
Kira S. Krivosh
Common Pleas - General Division
Carl J. Mazzone
Common Pleas - General Division
Timothy  McCormick
Timothy McCormick
Common Pleas - General Division
Lauren  Moore
Lauren Moore
Common Pleas - General Division
Mollie Ann Murphy
Common Pleas - General Division
John P. O'Donnell
John P. O'Donnell
Common Pleas - General Division
John J. Spellacy
Common Pleas - General Division
Alison L. Nelson Floyd
Alison L. Nelson Floyd
Common Pleas - Juvenile Division
Thomas F. O'Malley
Thomas F. O'Malley
Common Pleas - Juvenile Division
Jennifer L. O'Malley
Jennifer L. O'Malley
Common Pleas - Juvenile Division